Accipe Aestimationem Gratuitam

Legatus noster te mox contactabit.
Epistula electronica
Nomen
Mobilis/Whatsapp
Nomen societatis
Nuntius
0/1000
Bambusae Viscosum/Bambusae Lyocell Textilis
Domus> Producta>Bambusae Viscosum/Bambusae Lyocell Textilis

Bambusa Seacell Sorona Spandex Jersey – 45% Bambusa, 20% Seacell, 29% Sorona, 6% Spandex, Organica Textura Extensibilis, Optima Textura, Eco-Amica pro Activewear et T-Shirts

Nota
Ohyeah
  • Conspectus
  • Specificatio
  • Singula producti
  • Producta commendata
This innovative jersey, blending 45% bamboo, 20% Seacell, 29% Sorona, and 6% spandex , is an organic knitted stretch fabric with great texture, designed for activewear and T-shirts.
The 45% bamboo content bamboo fiber praebet exceptionalem mollitiem cum serico, leni tactu. Fibra bamboo naturaliter levis et rotunda est, commodum lenissimum contra cutem praebens.
The 20% Seacell content ​ is an innovative fiber derived from seaweed and cellulose. Rich in natural minerals, Seacell adds antioxidant properties and exceptional moisture management.
The 29% Sorona content provides renewable-source stretch with excellent recovery. Derived from plant-based materials, Sorona offers durable performance with reduced environmental impact.
The 6% Spandex adds powerful stretch with reliable recovery, allowing full range of motion for activewear while maintaining shape.
The great texture offers visual and tactile interest, elevating the look of T-shirts and activewear.
The organic knitted construction ensures responsible sourcing and production.
The stretch capability provides comfortable flexibility with reliable recovery.
The nātūra amīca ambientī combines multiple sustainable fibers for responsible performance.
Easy to care for and fade-resistant, this jersey maintains its texture and performance through repeated washing.
For activewear and T-shirts that demand innovative natural performance with distinctive texture, this bamboo Seacell Sorona jersey delivers exceptional quality and sustainable comfort.

Attributum

Mollis sicut nubes, amica cutis

Nomen producti

Jersey bambus microscopica cu lycra

Materia

45%Bambusa 20%Seacell 29%Sorona 6% Spandex

Ponderatio/LARGITUDO

190GSM/160CM

Color

Ad mensuram vel secundum Pantone TCX

Minima Quantitas Ordinis (MOQ)

500kg per colorem

OEM/ODM

Ita

Qualitas

Tenacitas coloris 4-5, contractio:<5%

Productio Delivery

25-30 Dies

Eco-Friendly Sustainable Breathable Knitting Bamboo Fiber T-Shirt Fabric for Activewear & Sleepwear Boys & Girls Lightweight(5d1937962f).webpEco-Friendly Sustainable Breathable Knitting Bamboo Fiber T-Shirt Fabric for Activewear & Sleepwear Boys & Girls Lightweight (2)(0b98554b0e).webpEco-Friendly Sustainable Breathable Knitting Bamboo Fiber T-Shirt Fabric for Activewear & Sleepwear Boys & Girls Lightweight (3)(9c44e439ae).webpEco-Friendly Sustainable Breathable Knitting Bamboo Fiber T-Shirt Fabric for Activewear & Sleepwear Boys & Girls Lightweight (4)(8ee94c639b).webpEco-Friendly Sustainable Breathable Knitting Bamboo Fiber T-Shirt Fabric for Activewear & Sleepwear Boys & Girls Lightweight (5)(5b1082989a).webp

Accipe Aestimationem Gratuitam

Legatus noster te mox contactabit.
Epistula electronica
Nomen
Mobilis/Whatsapp
Nomen societatis
Nuntius
0/1000

Accipe Aestimationem Gratuitam

Legatus noster te mox contactabit.
Epistula electronica
Nomen
Mobilis/Whatsapp
Nomen societatis
Nuntius
0/1000